Carte de la CCV :

CommunesPopulation
municipale
Population
comptée à part
population
totale
Acheux en Vimeu5194523
Aigneville89218910
Béhen5154519
Bethencourt sur Mer9589967
Bourseville70114715
Cahon-Gouy2027209
Chépy1237171 254
Ercourt1222124
Feuquières-en-Vimeu2 533432 576
Fressenneville2 191432 234
Friville-Escarbotin4 501984 599
Grébault-Mesnil2162218
Huchenneville66313676
Meneslies3077314
Miannay57412586
Moyenneville72011731
Nibas85415869
Ochancourt3251326
Quesnoy-le-Montant55318571
Toeufles2967303
Tours en Vimeu81510825
Tully5419550
Valines6376643
Woincourt1 255141 269
Yzengremer51447561
Total général22 64143123 072
X